metrica

ALP PARTS

İstanbul, Turkey
+90 538 868 48 55
export@alpparts.com
Ürün AdıÜrün NoReferans NoMarkaÜretici
Ball Joint - Lower P2-PSRT-3619
40160 - 9W200 - CC40A
54500 - BB00A
Axial Joint - M14X1,5 L 232Mm P2-PSRT-3620
D8521 - JG00A - 485219204R
JD00B
Wishbone - Lower/right P2-PSRT-3618
54500 - JY00A - JD000
JD00D
Wishbone - Lower/left P2-PSRT-3617
54501 - JY00A - JD000
JD00D
Bushing - Rear/big P2-PSRT-3616
8200586561* - 8200586567* - 8200586570
Bushing - Center/small P2-PSRT-3615
8200586561* - 8200586567* - 8200586564
Link Stabilizer - Front M10X1,5 L 283MmP2-PSRT-3614
8200166159 - 8200669065 - 4153200189
Tie Rod End - Right M14X1,5 P2-PSRT-3613
7701478408 - 4154600105
Tie Rod End - Left M14X1,5 P2-PSRT-3612
7701478407 - 4154600005
Axial Joint - M14X1,5 L 210Mm P2-PSRT-3611
7701478406
Ball Joint - Right Ø20Mm P2-PSRT-3610
8200586567* - 4153300200*
Ball Joint - Left Ø20Mm P2-PSRT-3609
8200586561* - 4153300300*
Wishbone - Lower/right P2-PSRT-3608
8200586567 - 4153300200 - A4153300200
Wishbone - Lower/left P2-PSRT-3607
8200586561 - 4153300300 - A4153300300
Bushing - Lower P2-PSRT-3606
7700424399 - 7700424459 - 54560
00QAC
Link Stabilizer - Repair Kit P2-PSRT-3605
7700799404 - 54616 - 00QA
Link Stabilizer - Front L 257Mm Only 4X4P2-PSRT-3604
7700437136
Tie Rod End - Right M14X1,5 P2-PSRT-3603
7701475843 - 7701047813 - 7701474642
Tie Rod End - Left M14X1,5 P2-PSRT-3602
7701475842 - 7701047812 - 7701474641
Tie Rod End - Right M14X1,5 (...1999)P2-PSRT-3601
6000022753 - 7701041312 - 7701470766
Tie Rod End - Left M14X1,5 (...1999)P2-PSRT-3600
6000022752 - 7701041311 - 7701470765
Tie Rod End - Right M14X1,5 P2-PSRT-3599
7701047416 - 7701047813 - 7701475843
Tie Rod End - Left M14X1,5 P2-PSRT-3598
7701047415 - 7701047812 - 7701475842
Tie Rod End - Right M14X1,5 Trw St.P2-PSRT-3597
7701147127 - 7701471127 - 7701471146
Tie Rod End - Left M14X1,5 Trw St.P2-PSRT-3596
7701147126 - 7701471126 - 7701471145
Axial Joint - M14X1,5 L 266Mm Power St.P2-PSRT-3595
7701470764
Axial Joint - M14X1,5 L 318Mm P2-PSRT-3594
7701473656
Axial Joint - M14X1,5 L 266Mm Manual St.P2-PSRT-3593
7701470763 - 7701471424
Axial Joint - M14X1,5 L 302Mm Manual St.P2-PSRT-3592
7701472113 - 48520 - 0QAA
Axial Joint - M14X1,5 L 302Mm P2-PSRT-3591
7701473655 - 7701472120 - 48521
00QAG
Ball Joint - Hole Ø12Mm Abs P2-PSRT-3590
7702127160
Ball Joint - Hole Ø10Mm Abs P2-PSRT-3589
7701462182 - 7701468411
Ball Joint - Lower Hole Ø12Mm P2-PSRT-3588
7701472038 - 7701462182 - 7701468883
Ball Joint - Lower Hole Ø10Mm P2-PSRT-3587
7701468883 - 7701462182 - 6001538603
Wishbone - Lower/right Without Ball Joint (1996-98)P2-PSRT-3586
7700313944*
Wishbone - Lower/left Without Ball Joint (1996-98)P2-PSRT-3585
7700313945*
Wishbone - Lower/right (1996-98) P2-PSRT-3584
7700313944
Wishbone - Lower/left (1996-98) P2-PSRT-3583
7700313945
Wishbone - Lower/right Abs Ball Joint Hole Ø12Mm P2-PSRT-3582
8200739495 - 8200739488 - 54500
00QAH
Wishbone - Lower/left Abs Ball Joint Hole Ø12Mm P2-PSRT-3581
8200739494 - 8200739487 - 54501
00QAH
Wishbone - Lower/right Without Ball Joint Hole Ø10MmP2-PSRT-3580
7700425228* - 8200197187*
Wishbone - Lower/left Without Ball Joint Hole Ø10MmP2-PSRT-3579
7700425227* - 8200197179*
Wishbone - Lower/right Hole Ø10Mm P2-PSRT-3578
7700425228 - 8200197187 - 7700425033
Wishbone - Lower/left Hole Ø10Mm P2-PSRT-3577
7700425227 - 8200197179 - 7700425032
Bushing - Rear/big P2-PSRT-3576
54501 - 4EA0B* - 54500
Bushing - Center/small P2-PSRT-3575
54501 - 4EA0B* - 54500
Link Stabilizer - Front M12X1,25 L 284MmP2-PSRT-3574
54618 - CY00A - BA60A
Tie Rod End - Right M14X1,5 P2-PSRT-3573
485204EA0A - D8520 - 4EA0A
Tie Rod End - Left M14X1,5 P2-PSRT-3572
486404EA0A - D8640 - 4EA0A
Axial Joint - M14X1,5 P2-PSRT-3571
485212518R